Chore-Time

Bird equipment

Cord, Lift
Cord, Lift
View details
Roll Formed Hanger Wire
Roll Formed Hanger Wire
View details
3.30in Feed Tube Kit
3.30in Feed Tube Kit
View details
MODEL ATF(TM) PLUS Drop Tube Assembly
MODEL ATF(TM) PLUS Drop Tube Assembly
View details
6.0in Feed Tube Kit
6.0in Feed Tube Kit
View details
1.062in X 2 1/2in X 1/8in FRIC Washer
1.062in X 2 1/2in X 1/8in FRIC Washer
View details
Hanger T Back Leg
Hanger T Back Leg
View details
Pilot Hole #78
Pilot Hole #78
View details
THERMOCOUPLE 30in
THERMOCOUPLE 30in
View details
10ft Roll Form Tube With 4 Holes and 4 E-Z Start(R) Holes
10ft Roll Form Tube With 4 Holes and 4 E-Z Start(R) Holes
View details
1/4in / 6.35mm MCT x 1/8in / 3.18mm MPT Brass Elbow
1/4in / 6.35mm MCT x 1/8in / 3.18mm MPT Brass Elbow
View details
# 2500 Plastic Pulley 3 1/2''
# 2500 Plastic Pulley 3 1/2''
View details
Carriage Bolt(5) 1/4-20 X 5/8 C/Z
Carriage Bolt(5) 1/4-20 X 5/8 C/Z
View details
Jet Nozzle Threaded
Jet Nozzle Threaded
View details
Combustion chamber 31M
Combustion chamber 31M
View details
#78 One Piece Brass Gas Orifice
#78 One Piece Brass Gas Orifice
View details
3/4in / 19.05mm Square Pilot Body Finished
3/4in / 19.05mm Square Pilot Body Finished
View details
#73 One Piece Brass Gas Orifice
#73 One Piece Brass Gas Orifice
View details
Nylon Nut 1/4-20
Nylon Nut 1/4-20
View details
Regulated Flow Control Pin .091
Regulated Flow Control Pin .091
View details
9W LED Light for Control Unit 230V
9W LED Light for Control Unit 230V
View details
Lock gate model G
Lock gate model G
View details
Galvanized Reduce STD HEX 3/8 M x 1/8 FPT
Galvanized Reduce STD HEX 3/8 M x 1/8 FPT
View details
Single switch replacement
Single switch replacement
View details
Plug flow
Plug flow
View details
Switch replacement sensor
Switch replacement sensor
View details
COMP SLEEVE 3/8
COMP SLEEVE 3/8
View details
Load cell 100kg
Load cell 100kg
View details
Drive pipe 8 '
Drive pipe 8 '
View details
Spring washer
Spring washer
View details
# 73 drill with handle
# 73 drill with handle
View details
indicator light
indicator light
View details
Toggle switch
Toggle switch
View details
Screw anchor cw 39372 ALLEN
Screw anchor cw 39372 ALLEN
View details
Nipple galvanised 1/8 3-1/2
Nipple galvanised 1/8 3-1/2
View details
Toggle switch
Toggle switch
View details
Rivet 3/16'' X 1'' RH
Rivet 3/16'' X 1'' RH
View details
Shoulder bolt
Shoulder bolt
View details
LED 9W Light for control unit light kit
LED 9W Light for control unit light kit
View details
Washer, 5/16
Washer, 5/16
View details
Spring .62in x 11in C/Z
Spring .62in x 11in C/Z
View details
Handle for lid bin
Handle for lid bin
View details
Floor (Gray) Nipple Saddle
Floor (Gray) Nipple Saddle
View details
Hex Washer Head Screw 10-24 X .5/8in C/Z
Hex Washer Head Screw 10-24 X .5/8in C/Z
View details
Rubber Grommet
Rubber Grommet
View details
Washer, 1.750 X 2.500 X .075 C/Z For winch
Washer, 1.750 X 2.500 X .075 C/Z For winch
View details
Retainer Ring
Retainer Ring
View details
Hex Head Bolt(5) 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 C/Z
Hex Head Bolt(5) 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 C/Z
View details
Side Plate
Side Plate
View details
Drop Kit Hardware Package
Drop Kit Hardware Package
View details
1/2in Expanding Bushing
1/2in Expanding Bushing
View details
Washer, .518 X .875 X .048 C/Z
Washer, .518 X .875 X .048 C/Z
View details
Washer, .376 X .875 X .079 C/Z
Washer, .376 X .875 X .079 C/Z
View details
Weatherseal Washer 5/16in
Weatherseal Washer 5/16in
View details
SPDT Relay 220V for control 40508
SPDT Relay 220V for control 40508
View details
Poultry Trainer Parts Package
Poultry Trainer Parts Package
View details
Small Hole PVC Saddle
Small Hole PVC Saddle
View details
Stainless Steel Hex Lock Nut 5/16-18
Stainless Steel Hex Lock Nut 5/16-18
View details
5.50 Tube Clamp
5.50 Tube Clamp
View details
Clamp Spacer
Clamp Spacer
View details
LBJ Farm Equipment © 2011| Privacy PolicyDisclaimer • Updated: 2013.03.05 @ 04:03 • Visitors: 214592
Web design & Integration: lululabs.net • HTML W3C • CSS W3C