Chore-Time

Pig equipment

 

Feeding

10ft Roll Form Control Tube With 3 Holes
10ft Roll Form Control Tube With 3 Holes
View details
150lb Hopper Kit
150lb Hopper Kit
View details
7/8in Flexible Tubing 20in
7/8in Flexible Tubing 20in
View details
Body of flexible screw control
Body of flexible screw control
View details
CHORE-TRONICS(R) Model 16 Control
CHORE-TRONICS(R) Model 16 Control
View details
Control C-Tronic MDL 16
Control C-Tronic MDL 16
View details
Control Hopper/Level
Control Hopper/Level
View details
control unit Adapter # 75 plastic
control unit Adapter # 75 plastic
View details
Control Unit Funnel
Control Unit Funnel
View details
Driver Assy #55
Driver Assy #55
View details
Driver shaft Model 75/90
Driver shaft Model 75/90
View details
Model 55 Outlet Assembly With Retainer
Model 55 Outlet Assembly With Retainer
View details
Model 75 Single Straight-Through Tandem System - Red Upper Boots
Model 75 Single Straight-Through Tandem System - Red Upper Boots
View details
Model 75 Straight-Out Lower Boot Assembly
Model 75 Straight-Out Lower Boot Assembly
View details
Model 75 Tandem Boot Body
Model 75 Tandem Boot Body
View details
Model 75 Twin Straight Out Lower Boot Assembly
Model 75 Twin Straight Out Lower Boot Assembly
View details
Model 90 Straight-Out Single Boot Assembly - Red Upper Boot
Model 90 Straight-Out Single Boot Assembly - Red Upper Boot
View details
Pipe 10 '3 outputs M / plastic flat edge
Pipe 10 '3 outputs M / plastic flat edge
View details
Plastic down drop #90 with retainer
Plastic down drop #90 with retainer
View details
Plastic down drop for 46800-3-4 #90 & #HMC
Plastic down drop for 46800-3-4 #90 & #HMC
View details
Switch to control unit of flexible screw
Switch to control unit of flexible screw
View details
Twin Boot Weldment
Twin Boot Weldment
View details
Unit control adapter #55, plastic
Unit control adapter #55, plastic
View details
 

Hardware

1.062in X 2 1/2in X 1/8in FRIC Washer
1.062in X 2 1/2in X 1/8in FRIC Washer
View details
1/2in Expanding Bushing
1/2in Expanding Bushing
View details
9W LED Light for Control Unit 230V
9W LED Light for Control Unit 230V
View details
COMP SLEEVE 3/8
COMP SLEEVE 3/8
View details
Drop Kit Hardware Package
Drop Kit Hardware Package
View details
Galvanized Reduce STD HEX 3/8 M x 1/8 FPT
Galvanized Reduce STD HEX 3/8 M x 1/8 FPT
View details
Handle for lid bin
Handle for lid bin
View details
Hex Head Bolt(5) 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 C/Z
Hex Head Bolt(5) 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 C/Z
View details
Hex Washer Head Screw 10-24 X .5/8in C/Z
Hex Washer Head Screw 10-24 X .5/8in C/Z
View details
LED 9W Light for control unit light kit
LED 9W Light for control unit light kit
View details
Plug flow
Plug flow
View details
Retainer Ring
Retainer Ring
View details
Rivet 3/16'' X 1'' RH
Rivet 3/16'' X 1'' RH
View details
Rubber Grommet
Rubber Grommet
View details
Screw anchor cw 39372 ALLEN
Screw anchor cw 39372 ALLEN
View details
Shoulder bolt
Shoulder bolt
View details
Side Plate
Side Plate
View details
Spring .62in x 11in C/Z
Spring .62in x 11in C/Z
View details
Spring washer
Spring washer
View details
Toggle switch
Toggle switch
View details
Toggle switch
Toggle switch
View details
Washer, .376 X .875 X .079 C/Z
Washer, .376 X .875 X .079 C/Z
View details
Washer, .518 X .875 X .048 C/Z
Washer, .518 X .875 X .048 C/Z
View details
Washer, 1.750 X 2.500 X .075 C/Z For winch
Washer, 1.750 X 2.500 X .075 C/Z For winch
View details
Washer, 5/16
Washer, 5/16
View details
Weatherseal Washer 5/16in
Weatherseal Washer 5/16in
View details
 

Accessories

24in Drive Tube Winch
24in Drive Tube Winch
View details
Air loading Gauge
Air loading Gauge
View details
Molded Safety Cap
Molded Safety Cap
View details
Safety Closure Assembly
Safety Closure Assembly
View details
LBJ Farm Equipment © 2011| Privacy PolicyDisclaimer • Updated: 2013.03.05 @ 03:03 • Visitors: 196880
Web design & Integration: lululabs.net • HTML W3C • CSS W3C